STATE CLASS C SKI CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                    WOMEN'S CLASSICAL
                                     OFFICIAL RESULTS
                                        02/21/2009
 Black Mountain Of Maine
 Chisholm Ski Club           Click here for Printable Results

            JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA
 TD               GALEN SAYWARD       (   )       PAUL'S 5K
 CHIEF OF RACE    ROGER ARSENAULT     (   )       HD   45 m    TEMP              RACE#:
 JURY MEMBERS     TIM DOAK            (   )       MC  138 m  AIR:  -5          20090219-7
                                                  SCATTERED CLOUDS

 PL BIB   NAME                  LOCATION       MEM #    CLS TEAM          TIME   PTS

 H.S. GIRLS
  1  106 BERNARD, Mary                       MB10     HSG FORT KENT      :16:49.0   1.00
  2  108 SUSLA, Molly '91                    MS2      HSG FREEPORT       :17:26.2   2.00
  3  114 ROSS, Melanie '90                   MR4      HSG FREEPORT       :17:45.1   3.00
  4  110 CARON, Jessica '91                  JC10     HSG FORT KENT      :17:58.0   4.00
  5  121 BERNARD, Victoria '93               VB3      HSG FORT KENT      :18:32.5   5.00
  6  128 SPENCER, Cassidy '94                CS20     HSG FORT KENT      :20:05.0   6.00
  7  109 MCKENNEY, Melissa                   MM22     HSG FORT FAIRFIEL  :20:18.1   7.00
  8  135 PELLETIER*, Roxanne                 RP5      HSG FORT KENT      :20:39.0   0.00
  9  127 BENNATTI-ROBERTS, Kr                KB4      HSG FREEPORT       :20:44.7   9.00
 10  112 LINDSEY, Molly '93                  ML7      HSG WINTHROP       :20:57.5  10.00

 11  119 MERRILL, Lindsey '91                LM7      HSG FREEPORT       :21:05.4  11.00
 12  101 KEANE, Katlyn '90                   KK1      HSG TELSTAR        :21:18.6  12.00
 13  129 MARTIN, Emily '94                   EM10     HSG FREEPORT       :21:44.7   0.00
 14  115 COLE, Ellie '90                     EC5      HSG WAYNFLETE      :21:45.7  14.00
 15  107 MCIVOR, Abigail '91                 AM17     HSG NYA            :22:10.3  15.00
 16  117 PLOURDE, Kylie                      KP10     HSG FORT FAIRFIEL  :22:11.0  16.00
 17  118 LONGCOPE, Emma '93                  EL15     HSG WAYNFLETE      :22:36.2  17.00
 18  116 BLOOD, Kirstin '92                  KB14     HSG DIRIGO         :22:38.1  18.00
 19  102 CHASE, Anna '90                     AC1      HSG DIRIGO         :23:56.3  19.00
 20  122 BURNETT, Grace '93                  GB4      HSG WINTHROP       :24:02.1  20.00

 21  136 BERKEMEYER, Kiera '91               KB15     HSG FREEPORT       :24:10.4   0.00
 22  113 KINSEY, Kaitlyn                     KK7      HSG FORT FAIRFIEL  :24:13.7  22.00
 23  104 ROWSE, Chloe '93                    CR10     HSG WAYNFLETE      :24:14.2  23.00
 24  120 BRANN, Lindsey '92                  LB8      HSG DIRIGO         :24:17.2  24.00
 25  111 KEANE, Molly '92                    MK4      HSG TELSTAR        :24:25.1  25.00
 26  131 SOLTAN, Sarah '92                   SS6      HSG WINTHROP       :25:53.9  26.00
 27  137 THOMAS*, Mia '94                    MT11     HSG FREEPORT       :25:54.6   0.00
 28  105 SELWOOD, Lauren '94                 LS10     HSG WINTHROP       :25:55.2  27.00
 29  103 NIEDNER*, Alexandra                 LN4      HSG LIVERMORE FAL  :26:16.7  28.00
 30  123 BONNEY, Maegan '92                  MB1      HSG TELSTAR        :26:39.7  29.00

 31  125 HIGNETT, Sarah '93                  SH9      HSG WINTHROP       :26:54.0   0.00
 32  134 SEKERAK, Alison '94                 AS24     HSG WINTHROP       :26:55.0   0.00
 33  126 HOTOPP, Marion '91                  MH22     HSG TELSTAR        :26:57.8  32.00
 34  130 SALATINO, Kelsey '93                KS8      HSG DIRIGO         :31:01.7  33.00
    34

 Did Not Start 1st Run
     132 NARANJA, Gabrielle                  GN1      HSG FORT KENT      :  : 0.0   0.00
     124 SCHNORR, Jill '93                   JS21     HSG DIRIGO         :  : 0.0   0.00
     133 GOULD, Kelly '92                    KG7      HSG DIRIGO         :  : 0.0   0.00

  37  02/21/2009          STATE CLASS C SKI CHAMPIONSHIPS WOMEN'S CLASSICAL        

                                 STATE CLASS C SKI CHAMPIONSHIPS

          Race 2009021                  TEAM RESULTS

         Plc      Team                       Freestyle             Freestyle  TOTAL

          1 Fort Kent                        6  13.0               5  16.0     29.0
          2 Freeport                         6  26.0               6  25.0     51.0

          3 Fort Fairfield                   3  86.0               3  79.0    165.0
          4 Winthrop                         5  88.0               6  83.0    171.0
          5 Waynflete                        3  88.0               3  88.0    176.0

          6 Telstar                          4  80.0               4  98.0    178.0
          7 Dirigo                                                 4  94.0         


                                 STATE CLASS C SKI CHAMPIONSHIPS
             02/21/2009     RESULTS by B.A.R.T  www.barttiming.com