Overview

Women
Men


Sheet 1: Women



Unofficial – Women's Slalom Results










Rank Bib Name Team Run 1 Run2 Combined
1  133 SAM LARGESS  TELSTAR  35.14 35.14 1:10.28 
2  100 LINDSEY JACQUES  JAY  37.84 38.01 1:15.85 
3  266 LAUREN MCHATTEN  WINTHROP  39.44 40.42 1:19.86 
4  105 ABIGAIL JANSEN  ST. DOMINI  40.83 40.25 1:21.08 
5  102 RUBY ROCKWELL  GREENVILLE  41.28 43.26 1:24.54 
6  115 TARA COWIN  TELSTAR  43.10 43.92 1:27.02 
7  128 PEGGY DEPASQUALE  TELSTAR  45.51 46.70 1:32.21 
8  122 MORGAN LEE  TELSTAR  45.58 46.70 1:32.28 
9  119 MONICA KRAHN  FREEPORT  45.79 46.86 1:32.65 
10  118 MAISE ALBERT  FORT KENT  46.50 46.98 1:33.48 
11  109 JAYDE PURINGTON  LIVERMORE   47.00 47.24 1:34.24 
12  110 SAMANTHA LANDRY  FORT KENT  47.08 47.39 1:34.47 
13  138 KAYLA DAVENPORT  FORT KENT  46.97 48.78 1:35.75 
14  107 HANNAH BELANGER  VALLEY HIG  47.62 48.16 1:35.78 
15  142 Rachel Balabon  ORONO  49.65 52.08 1:41.73 
16  125 WHITNEY BABIN  FORT KENT  51.34 50.86 1:42.20 
17  130 ROXANNE PELLETIER  FORT KENT  49.78 55.07 1:44.85 
18  135 SASHA VALCOURT  FORT KENT  52.42 54.21 1:46.63 
19  126 MIA THOMAS  FREEPORT  50.63 58.33 1:48.96 
20  141 KATRINA CARIGAN  RANGELEY  57.00 52.21 1:49.21 
21  108 ADRIANNA PELLLEGRINI  JOHN BAPST  52.06 57.72 1:49.78 
22  121 NIKKI HAMILTON  GREENVILLE  53.74 56.86 1:50.60 
23  259 SUSAN LAVERTU  MADAWASKA  53.49 01:03.00 1:56.49 
24  103 CAPRICE STEVENS  LEE  56.77 01:01.30 1:58.07 
25  131 MALIA TAGGART  FREEPORT  56.37 01:02.39 1:58.76 
26  132 SIDNEY RICHARDSON  GREENVILLE  56.54 01:08.22 2:04.76 
27  117 ALEXANDRA NIEDNER  LIVERMORE   01:02.36 01:02.53 2:04.89 
28  120 JINA LIBBY  MATTANAWCO  51.20 01:15.29 2:06.49 
29  140 EMMA CHRISTENSEN  RANGELEY  01:22.51 46.91 2:09.42 
30  137 GRETEL BRETON  GREENVILLE  01:05.49 01:06.99 2:12.48 
31  136 SADIE RUSSELL  FREEPORT  01:03.55 01:13.31 2:16.86 
32  116 KARIN MCKENZIE  VALLEY HIG  58.37 01:20.71 2:19.08 
33  123 KASSANDRA GILBERT  VALLEY HIG  01:19.73 01:06.24 2:25.97 
34  101 HANNAH DELANO  MATTANAWCO  01:33.73 59.46 2:33.19 
35  129 RIEHELLE MILLER  VALLEY HIG  01:10.09 01:25.39 2:35.48 
36  124 ISABELLA RANDALL  LIVERMORE   01:17.76 01:19.65 2:37.41 
37  114 KATIE KING  GREENVILLE  01:39.43 01:27.23 3:06.66 
38  111 SARAH PIER  FREEPORT  02:19.99 49.22 3:09.21 
39  127 EMMA WILSON  GREENVILLE  02:20.86 53.22 3:14.08 
40  134 WHITNEY VINCENT  VALLEY HIG  01:39.00 02:25.55 4:04.55 

Sheet 2: Men



Unofficial – Men's Slalom Results










Rank Bib Name Team Run 1 Run2 Combined
1  206 ALEXANDER ROSE  LIVERMORE   30.87   31.01   1:01.88 
2  204 RYAN COLLET  FREEPORT  32.48   31.41   1:03.89 
3  211 MAX COUTURE  JAY  32.46   32.20   1:04.66 
4  207 FRANKIE DELDUCA  TELSTAR  33.40   32.12   1:05.52 
5  220 CARTER VAILLANCOURT  FORT KENT  33.51   32.83   1:06.34 
6  201 DEVIN DUCHESNE  RANGELEY  33.99   33.17   1:07.16 
7  218 WILLIE BROWN  LIVERMORE   33.67   34.85   1:08.52 
8  208 LOGAN DOAK  FORT KENT  35.73 34.35   1:10.08 
9  221 ETHAN GARRISON  CENTRAL AR  35.81 34.73   1:10.54 
10  232 AARON PARADIS  FORT KENT  36.30 35.26 1:11.56 
11  233 SHANE MILLER  CENTRAL AR  35.72 35.97 1:11.69 
12  217 JON LEE  MADAWASKA  36.25 36.52 1:12.77 
13  263 IAN MORENCY  FREEPORT  36.28 38.14 1:14.42 
14  219 GAVIN LEE  TELSTAR  37.88 36.81 1:14.69 
15  223 CODY JACQUES  JAY  36.82 37.96 1:14.78 
16  202 COLBY LAFLAMME  WINTHROP  36.43 38.95 1:15.38 
17  230 RYAN JACKSON  LIVERMORE   38.19 37.25 1:15.44 
18  244 CALEB JEWETT  CENTRAL AR  37.44 38.74 1:16.18 
19  241 ZACHARY VIGUE  LIVERMORE   38.79 38.38 1:17.17 
20  252 DUSTIN DUBAY  FORT KENT  38.97 39.59 1:18.56 
21  234 TROY MCVERY  GREENVILLE  39.41 40.15 1:19.56 
22  238 WALT GUERRETTE  WINTHROP  39.07 40.76 1:19.83 
23  267 REILLEY FITZGERALD  WINTHROP  40.01 40.51 1:20.52 
24  262 *NATHANIEL DONAVON*  CENTRAL AR  40.60 41.01 1:21.61 
25  254 JACOB ROY  JAY  41.08 41.38 1:22.46 
26  214 NICHOLAS BRIDGE  RANGELEY  41.30 41.79 1:23.09 
27  265 NATHAN MCLAUGHLIN  FORT FAIRF  40.42 43.60 1:24.02 
28  247 BEN DOUGHTY  WINTHROP  42.54 42.75 1:25.29 
29  256 JAKE SMITH-SITNICK  FREEPORT  42.04 43.44 1:25.48 
30  231 CODY BOIVIN  TELSTAR  43.15 44.33 1:27.48 
31  224 DYLAN WHIRTY  LEE  48.84 39.09 1:27.93 
32  213 MATTHEW PROUDLOVE  MATTANAWCO  44.56 45.23 1:29.79 
33  249 KYLE TARDIFF  MADAWASKA  45.97 45.49 1:31.46 
34  227 WALTER SIMS  WINTHROP  49.22 42.47 1:31.69 
35  236 TYLER KUESTER  LEE  43.02 50.27 1:33.29 
36  245 JONATHAN BOYNTON  GREENVILLE  45.80 48.62 1:34.42 
37  205 ANDREW BECHAINE  MADAWASKA  55.03 39.64 1:34.67 
38  260 CORY DESJARDINS  FORT KENT  47.73 47.35 1:35.08 
39  248 EVAN LAMARRE  FREEPORT  49.97 45.23 1:35.20 
40  240 ALEX JANDREAU  MADAWASKA  47.83 48.71 1:36.54 
41  251 JOSH HEAD  TELSTAR  49.64 47.90 1:37.54 
42  243 JESSE GUIMOND  FORT KENT  32.50   01:05.95 1:38.45 
43  257 ADAM LAVERTU  MADAWASKA  49.13 50.70 1:39.83 
44  222 DYLAN BOUCHARD  GREENVILLE  36.57 01:03.44 1:40.01 
45  242 EDGAR BARRERO-STADLER  TELSTAR  49.95 50.15 1:40.10 
46  253 LOGAN BREWER  CENTRAL AR  59.52 43.39 1:42.91 
47  271 SAM DOUGHTY  JOHN BAPST  53.23 54.21 1:47.44 
48  226 ANDREW TERLESKY  RANGELEY  01:03.59 44.88 1:48.47 
49  212 KACOB KUESTER  LEE  01:11.43 37.05 1:48.48 
50  264 KURT EYERER  JOHN BAPST  01:08.35 41.35 1:49.70 
51  237 CONNOR DURGIN  RANGELEY  59.74 52.17 1:51.91 
52  258 HOLDEN PARKER  LIVERMORE   47.68 01:10.57 1:58.25 
53  229 CHRISTIAN LIZOTTE  MADAWASKA  55.14 01:13.37 2:08.51 
54  210 KYLE BARTLETT  GREENVILLE  35.86 01:33.96 2:09.82 
55  228 OWEN PETHERBRIDGE  FREEPORT  01:27.35 43.99 2:11.34 
56  255 CALEB NICHOLS  WINTHROP  01:22.58 50.65 2:13.23 
57  269 CHAD HENSLEY  JOHN BAPST  51.82 01:26.15 2:17.97 
58  261 BEN CHASE  CENTRAL AR  01:56.43 01:03.20 2:59.63 
59  239 ERIC WORLD  FREEPORT  02:30.92 54.52 3:25.44 

 209 MATT GRAVES  CENTRAL AR  34.53   DSQ        

 270 ROBERT EASTON  JOHN BAPST  DNF       DNS