STATE CLASS A SKI CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                     MEN'S FREESTYLE
                                     OFFICIAL RESULTS
                                        02/16/2009
 Black Mountain Of Maine
 Chisholm Ski Club         Click for Printable Official Results  

            JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA
 TD               TOM UPHAM           (   )       PAUL'S 5K
 CHIEF OF RACE    ROGER ARSENAULT     (   )       HD   45 m             RACE#:
 JURY MEMBERS     SCOTT WALKER        (   )       MC  138 m          20090216-4
                                                

 PL BIB   NAME                  LOCATION       MEM #    CLS TEAM          TIME   PTS

 H.S. BOYS
  1   46 TURNER, Lauren '90                  LT2      HSB LEAVITT        :11:10.0   1.00
  2   43 ROWE, Derek '90                     DR2      HSB MT BLUE        :11:34.2   2.00
  3   50 RAMSEY, Welley '90                  WR1      HSB MT BLUE        :11:36.4   3.00
  4   41 HUMPHRIES, Sam '93                  SH11     HSB GREELY         :12:04.6   4.00
  5   26 CULLENBERG, Kelton '92              KC8      HSB MT BLUE        :12:13.6   5.00
  6   31 FISSETTE, Adam '90                  AF1      HSB MT BLUE        :12:14.9   6.00
  7   37 RABON, Thomas '94                   TR11     HSB LEAVITT        :12:15.7   7.00
  8   15 EUSDEN, Riley '92                   RE1      HSB OXFORD HILLS   :12:18.0   8.00
  9   44 DROUIN, Derek '92                   DD2      HSB LEAVITT        :12:19.8   9.00
 10   21 CHASE, Dylan '91                    DC2      HSB LEAVITT        :12:47.5  10.00

 11   51 THOMAS*, Alex '91                   AT2      HSB GREELY         :12:53.0  11.00
 12   20 HINES, Brody '92                    BH3      HSB MT BLUE        :12:59.1   0.00
 13   28 THERIAULT, Nate '91                 NT1      HSB LEAVITT        :12:59.3   0.00
 14   19 DAVIS, Fletcher '91                 FD4      HSB CAMDEN HILLS   :13:23.3  14.00
 15    6 ADAMS, Travis '92                   TA1      HSB LEAVITT        :13:27.5   0.00
 16   23 MITIGUY, Cameron '92                CM27     HSB GREELY         :13:33.7  16.00
 17    4 WILKINS, Nick '92                   NW5      HSB MT BLUE        :13:36.2   0.00
 18   30 REGAN*, Connor '92                  CR9      HSB GREELY         :13:36.3  18.00
 19    2 WEBER, Tim '91                      TW7      HSB PORTLAND       :13:41.3  19.00
 20   11 PICCIRILLO, Evan '92                EP9      HSB HAMPDEN ACAD   :13:53.4  20.00

 21   24 ST  JOHN, Justin '92                JS12     HSB OXFORD HILLS   :14:07.3  21.00
 22    8 HOLMQUIST*, Tyler '93               TH4      HSB GNG            :14:13.3  22.00
 23   16 WOODS, Timothy                      TW13     HSB CHEVERUS       :14:22.6  23.00
 24   38 NEWCOMB, Jessie '93                 JN3      HSB OXFORD HILLS   :14:32.3  24.00
 25   32 READ, Jeremy '94                    JR10     HSB OXFORD HILLS   :14:44.0  25.00
 26   13 BURKE*, Ethan '93                   EB8      HSB HAMPDEN ACAD   :14:51.1  26.00
 27   35 CARLE, Josiah '92                   JC22     HSB CAMDEN HILLS   :14:53.3  27.00
 28   54 FOSTER*, Jared '92                  JF3      HSB MT BLUE        :14:59.4   0.00
 29   27 SCHAEFFER, Ben '93                  BS11     HSB GNG            :15:03.9  28.00
 30    1 HILL, John                          JH21     HSB CHEVERUS       :15:10.4  29.00

 31   17 MERRY, Brandon '92                  BM11     HSB GNG            :15:10.5  30.00
 32   34 MCGRATH-HOLMQUIST, J                JM29     HSB GNG            :15:10.9  31.00
 33   48 TODD, Forrest '94                   FT1      HSB OXFORD HILLS   :15:19.6   0.00
 34    3 SPIES, Alex '93                     AS12     HSB MT ARARAT      :15:20.2  33.00
 35    7 COSTANZI, Daniel '93                DC7      HSB OXFORD HILLS   :15:33.5   0.00
 36   14 SNOW-CRONIN, Sam '92                SS13     HSB GREELY         :15:44.8   0.00
 37   29 DOUBLEDAY, Peter '91                PD3      HSB CAMDEN HILLS   :15:53.4  36.00
 38   25 MELCHER, William '91                WM4      HSB MT ARARAT      :15:54.2  37.00
 39   33 PARSONS, Nick '93                   NP4      HSB MT ARARAT      :15:54.4  38.00
 40    9 ROCHE, Logan '93                    LR9      HSB DEERING        :16:00.6  39.00

 41   18 DEMONSTHENES, Nick '92              ND6      HSB MT ARARAT      :16:03.2  40.00
 42   12 BAXTER*, Andrew '91                 AB5      HSB CAMDEN HILLS   :16:04.0  41.00
 43   10 GRANT, Alex '91                     AG18     HSB WESTBROOK      :16:06.4  42.00
 44    5 BLUM, Patrick '92                   PB7      HSB GREELY         :16:26.2   0.00
 45   40 MIRABILE, Nick '92                  NM4      HSB CAMDEN HILLS   :16:43.5   0.00
 46   36 ARMSTRONG*, Ryan                    RA1      HSB HAMPDEN ACAD   :17:00.8  45.00
 47   42 MARTIN, James '91                   JM14     HSB MT ARARAT      :17:06.1   0.00
 48   47 VAN NOTE, Dan                       DV3      HSB MT ARARAT      :18:06.6   0.00
 49   45 MARSHALL, Daniel '94                DM8      HSB GNG            :18:17.4   0.00
 50   52 HICKS, Travis                       TH9      HSB GNG            :18:28.1   0.00

 51   39 HOCH, Rich '92                      RH4      HSB HAMPDEN ACAD   :18:29.8  50.00
 52   22 FORREST*, Clayton                   CF6      HSB HAMPDEN ACAD   :19:13.5   0.00
 53   49 HENRY*, Andrew                      AH20     HSB HAMPDEN ACAD   :20:22.1   0.00
    53

 Did Not Start 1st Run
      53 RICKER*, Sam '91                    SR8      HSB LEAVITT        :  : 0.0   0.00

  54  02/16/2009           STATE CLASS A SKI CHAMPIONSHIPS MEN'S FREESTYLE        



                                 STATE CLASS A SKI CHAMPIONSHIPS

          Race 20090216-4                  TEAM RESULTS

         Plc      Team        DIV   EVENT 1   EVENT 2    EVENT 3   EVENT 4    TOTAL

          1 Mt. Blue                          6  16.0                           16.0
          2 Leavitt                           6  27.0                           27.0
          3 Greely                            6  49.0                           49.0

          4 Oxford Hills                      6  78.0                           78.0
          5 Gray-New Gloucester               6 111.0                          111.0
          6 Camden Hills                      5 118.0                          118.0

          7 Hampden Academy                   6 141.0                          141.0
          8 Mt Ararat                         6 148.0                          148.0



                                 STATE CLASS A SKI CHAMPIONSHIPS
             02/16/2009     RESULTS by B.A.R.T  www.barttiming.com