STATE CLASS A SKI CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                    WOMEN'S FREESTYLE
                                     OFFICIAL RESULTS
                                        02/16/2009
 Black Mountain Of Maine
 Chisholm Ski Club         Click for Printable Official Results

            JURY                                          TECHNICAL DATA
 TD               TOM UPHAM           (   )       PAUL'S 5K
 CHIEF OF RACE    ROGER ARSENAULT     (   )       HD   45 m               RACE#:
 JURY MEMBERS     SCOTT WALKER        (   )       MC  138 m              20090216-3
                              
 PL BIB   NAME                  LOCATION       MEM #    CLS TEAM          TIME   PTS

 H.S. GIRLS
  1  145 ASELTINE, Shelby '93                SA2      HSG MT BLUE        :14:04.5   1.00
  2  150 KELSON, Melissa '91                 MK2      HSG LEAVITT        :14:27.1   2.00
  3  144 VARNEY, Natasha '90                 NV1      HSG LEAVITT        :14:39.1   3.00
  4  139 ALLEN, Hannah '93                   HA2      HSG MT BLUE        :15:01.0   4.00
  5  120 CARLEY*, Tess '91                   TC3      HSG GREELY         :15:08.9   5.00
  6  123 CORMIER, Amanda '91                 AC20     HSG GNG            :15:12.1   6.00
  7  113 HILL, Samantha '91                  SH4      HSG OXFORD HILLS   :15:12.6   7.00
  8  132 VARNEY, Samantha '92                SV1      HSG LEAVITT        :15:16.2   8.00
  9  115 WOOD, Emma '93                      EW10     HSG MT ARARAT      :15:30.8   9.00
 10  124 RAMSEY, Emily '94                   ER1      HSG MT BLUE        :15:35.0  10.00

 11  112 WILLIAMSON, Katelyn                 KW6      HSG EDWARD LITTLE  :15:35.7  11.00
 12  134 ALLEN, Meredith '91                 MA2      HSG MT BLUE        :15:44.2  12.00
 13  116 DACYCZYN, Laura '91                 LD3      HSG LEAVITT        :15:53.8  13.00
 14  129 MCGRAY, Taren '94                   TM10     HSG LEAVITT        :15:56.6   0.00
 15  118 DOUGLASS, Caitlin '92               CD5      HSG MT BLUE        :16:04.5   0.00
 16  109 TILBERG, Linnea '92                 LT4      HSG MT ARARAT      :16:08.8  16.00
 17  122 STROUT, Lindsay '92                 LS3      HSG OXFORD HILLS   :16:18.1  17.00
 18  131 ST. JOHN, Adena '94                 AS11     HSG OXFORD HILLS   :16:42.6  18.00
 19  104 KNOWLTON, Lucy                      LK4      HSG LEAVITT        :16:44.3   0.00
 20  119 PIERCE, Erin '94                    EP3      HSG CAMDEN HILLS   :16:45.7  20.00

 21  127 MOGENSEN, Hanna '92                 HM3      HSG EDWARD LITTLE  :16:56.3  21.00
 22  135 RANUCCI, Emily '93                  ER4      HSG EDWARD LITTLE  :16:57.4  22.00
 23  128 MATHEWS*, Jessica '92               JM19     HSG CAMDEN HILLS   :17:06.5  23.00
 24  111 HALL, Allison '90                   AH11     HSG GREELY         :17:08.8  24.00
 25  107 HOWE*, Molly '92                    MH21     HSG HAMPDEN ACAD   :17:12.2  25.00
 26  149 DUNN, Sorrel '93                    SD18     HSG OXFORD HILLS   :17:18.9  26.00
 27  102 CULLENBERG, Addie '93               AC7      HSG MT BLUE        :17:31.2   0.00
 28  141 TURNER, Brittany '91                BT6      HSG OXFORD HILLS   :17:56.6   0.00
 29  138 WILBUR, Hannah '91                  HW3      HSG GNG            :18:08.3  29.00
 30  153 DAVIS*, Abbi '92                    AD3      HSG MT BLUE        :18:10.6   0.00

 31  106 OSTWALD, Claire '91                 CO1      HSG DEERING        :18:13.7  30.00
 32  137 SPIES, Kate '93                     KS13     HSG MT ARARAT      :18:22.5  31.00
 33  142 WILLIAMSON, Madison                 MW8      HSG EDWARD LITTLE  :18:29.8  32.00
 34  103 DUFRESNE-DIXON, Mari                MD12     HSG EDWARD LITTLE  :18:35.8   0.00
 35  143 BURGESS*, Jamie '91                 JB9      HSG CAMDEN HILLS   :18:56.3  34.00
 36  133 PAROLIN, Audrey '93                 AP20     HSG GREELY         :18:58.5  35.00
 37  125 THOMAS, Elizabeth                   ET6      HSG GREELY         :19:02.9  36.00
 38  110 LUNDKVIST, Amelia                   AL21     HSG CHEVERUS       :19:16.5  37.00
 39  101 NEWMAN, Melanee '91                 MN6      HSG OXFORD HILLS   :19:18.3   0.00
 40  136 BROWN, Rachel                       RB10     HSG CAMDEN HILLS   :19:41.5  39.00

 41  146 TATE, Jordan '94                    JT7      HSG EDWARD LITTLE  :20:25.3   0.00
 42  108 PEABODY, Melanie '92                MP9      HSG PORTLAND       :20:27.6  41.00
 43  105 PARKS, Mary                         MP16     HSG CAMDEN HILLS   :20:43.6   0.00
 44  121 CRAVENS, Elana '93                  EC12     HSG HAMPDEN ACAD   :21:12.4  43.00
 45  126 HIDU*, Erica '90                    EH5      HSG HAMPDEN ACAD   :21:43.6  44.00
 46  117 PETER, Lauren                       LP5      HSG CHEVERUS       :22:18.2  45.00
 47  148 CONOVER*, Emma                      EC9      HSG CAMDEN HILLS   :22:26.9   0.00
 48  147 SCHOENBERG, Rachel '94              RS4      HSG MT ARARAT      :22:39.6  47.00
 49  114 OSTWALD, Madeleine '94              MO2      HSG DEERING        :23:13.9  48.00
 50  151 ELIE*, Kendra                       KE6      HSG LEAVITT        :26:26.4   0.00
    50

 Did Not Start 1st Run
     152 HALL*, Amanda '92                   AH15     HSG MT BLUE        :  : 0.0   0.00
     130 KINNEY, Morgan '92                  MK13     HSG MT ARARAT      :  : 0.0   0.00
     140 MCGRATH, Emilia '94                 EM5      HSG MT ARARAT      :  : 0.0   0.00

  53  02/16/2009          STATE CLASS A SKI CHAMPIONSHIPS WOMEN'S FREESTYLE       

                                 STATE CLASS A SKI CHAMPIONSHIPS

          Race 2009021                  TEAM RESULTS

         Plc      Team       DIV   EVENT 1   EVENT 2    EVENT 3   EVENT 4    TOTAL

          1 Leavitt                          6  26.0                           26.0
          2 Mt. Blue                         6  27.0                           27.0

          3 Oxford Hills                     6  68.0                           68.0
          4 Edward Little                    6  86.0                           86.0
          5 Greely                           4 100.0                          100.0

          6 Mt Ararat                        4 103.0                          103.0
          7 Camden Hills                     6 116.0                          116.0

          8 Hampden Academy                  3 161.0                          161.0



                                 STATE CLASS A SKI CHAMPIONSHIPS
             02/16/2009     RESULTS by B.A.R.T  www.barttiming.com