Maine Nordic Qualifier Registrations - Race has been Rescheduled for Sunday March 4th

First Name Last Name Gender Team Qualifying for
Louise Ahearne Female EHSC Maine Team
Grace Andrews Female EHSC Maine Team
Morgan Aponte Clarke Female EHSC Maine Team
Alexandra Augur Female U16 Maine Team
Lilo Bean Female Both U16 & EHSC
Emily Carty Female EHSC Maine Team
Sarah Chapin Female U16 Maine Team
Meghan Charles Female EHSC Maine Team
Isabel Chase Female U16 Maine Team
Ellie Chidsey Female EHSC Maine Team
Kiana Clark Female EHSC Maine Team
Alice Cockerham Female EHSC Maine Team
Erin Coughlin Female U16 Maine Team
Grace Cowles Female EHSC Maine Team
Sadie Cowles Female Both U16 & EHSC
Ashley Cray Female Both U16 & EHSC
Eliza Crowley Female EHSC Maine Team
Kahryn Cullenberg Female U16 Maine Team
Emma DiGirolamo Female U16 Maine Team
Leinani Farnsworth Female EHSC Maine Team
gabrielle farrell Female EHSC Maine Team
Jane Fulton Female U16 Maine Team
Liza Gallandt Female EHSC Maine Team
Emily Gerencer Female EHSC Maine Team
Allison Greuel Female Both U16 & EHSC
Emily Hanscom Female Both U16 & EHSC
Lily Horne Female Both U16 & EHSC
Gretchen Huish Female Both U16 & EHSC
Zoe Huish Female EHSC Maine Team
Isabelle Jackson Female EHSC Maine Team
Isabelle Jandreau Female U16 Maine Team
Sadie Johnson-Ouillette Female EHSC Maine Team
Caitlin Keliher Female U16 Maine Team
Zoe Maguire Female Both U16 & EHSC
Kirsten Main Female EHSC Maine Team
Cecilia Morin Female EHSC Maine Team
Sophia Newton Female Both U16 & EHSC
Stephanie Nicols Female EHSC Maine Team
Irina Norkin Female EHSC Maine Team
Cambelle Nutting Female U16 Maine Team
Marta Opie Female EHSC Maine Team
Sarah Packard Female EHSC Maine Team
Laura Parent Female EHSC Maine Team
Ava Petrin Female U16 Maine Team
Julia Ramsey Female EHSC Maine Team
Ella Raymond Female U16 Maine Team
Gwinna Remillard Female EHSC Maine Team
Leah Ruck Female U16 Maine Team
Clara Sandberg Female U16 Maine Team
Mia Shifrin Female Both U16 & EHSC
Eliza Skillings Female U16 Maine Team
Olivia Skillings Female EHSC Maine Team
Lindsey Smith Female Both U16 & EHSC
Sophia Solmos Female Both U16 & EHSC
Beatrix Stewart Female U16 Maine Team
Abigail Streinz Female EHSC Maine Team
Olivia Swift Female EHSC Maine Team
Emily Tabb Female EHSC Maine Team
Dolcie Tanguay Female U16 Maine Team
Maura Taylor Female U16 Maine Team
Natalie Teare Female U16 Maine Team
Emily Thibodeau Female EHSC Maine Team
Elizabeth Thomas Female U16 Maine Team
Koley True Female U16 Maine Team
Grace Tumavicus Female U16 Maine Team
Ewka Varney Female EHSC Maine Team
Emily Wagg Female U16 Maine Team
Lily Weafer Female U16 Maine Team
Jennifer Wilbraham Female EHSC Maine Team
Laura Wilson Female U16 Maine Team
Grace Wrona Female U16 Maine Team
Ben Alford Male EHSC Maine Team
Ben Andrews Male EHSC Maine Team
Cameron Bancroft Male EHSC Maine Team
Tommy Bancroft Male Both U16 & EHSC
Calvin Barber Male EHSC Maine Team
Tucker Barber Male EHSC Maine Team
Max Bartley Male EHSC Maine Team
Luke Bartol Male Both U16 & EHSC
Cole Bennett Male U16 Maine Team
Levi Bouchard Male U16 Maine Team
Gaelan Boyle-Wight Male EHSC Maine Team
Caleb Brown Male EHSC Maine Team
Justin Cabral Male EHSC Maine Team
Ben Caffrey Male EHSC Maine Team
Ricco Call Male U16 Maine Team
Isaah Carman Male U16 Maine Team
Bryce Chavez Male EHSC Maine Team
Bryce Coffin Male EHSC Maine Team
William Colvin Male U16 Maine Team
William coolwill9 Male EHSC Maine Team
Ethan Couture Male U16 Maine Team
Alec Cyr Male EHSC Maine Team
Jesse Dalton Male Both U16 & EHSC
Jack DiGirolamo Male EHSC Maine Team
Peter DiNinno Male U16 Maine Team
Connor Dolan Male EHSC Maine Team
Josh Eliot Male EHSC Maine Team
Kekoa Farnsworth Male Both U16 & EHSC
Gabriel Fein Male U16 Maine Team
Connor Firth Male EHSC Maine Team
Ezra Flint Male EHSC Maine Team
Duncan Forbes Male EHSC Maine Team
John Giddens Male Both U16 & EHSC
Kyle Gunnells Male U16 Maine Team
Michael Gurney Male Both U16 & EHSC
Brandon Hemingway Male Both U16 & EHSC
Bennett Hight Male EHSC Maine Team
Zachary Holman Male EHSC Maine Team
Sam Holt Male EHSC Maine Team
Evan Hornbach Male Both U16 & EHSC
Elijah Howe Male U16 Maine Team
Graham Huckins Male EHSC Maine Team
Seth Johnston Male EHSC Maine Team
Peter Jordan Male EHSC Maine Team
William Jordan Male Both U16 & EHSC
Matthew Kelly Male EHSC Maine Team
Jason Labbe Male EHSC Maine Team
Elijah Laird Male EHSC Maine Team
John Lane Male EHSC Maine Team
Kendrick Langenbach Male U16 Maine Team
Evan LeConey Male U16 Maine Team
Elijah Lind Male U16 Maine Team
Noah Lind Male EHSC Maine Team
Eugene Lindsey Male U16 Maine Team
Ethan Livingood Male Both U16 & EHSC
William Maines Male U16 Maine Team
Mark McLaughlin Male EHSC Maine Team
Isaac McNutt Male EHSC Maine Team
Nathaniel McNutt Male EHSC Maine Team
Carter McPhedran Male U16 Maine Team
Tate Mendall Male U16 Maine Team
Willson Moore Male EHSC Maine Team
Matthew Moreau Male EHSC Maine Team
Nicholas Neveu Male EHSC Maine Team
Caleb Niles Male EHSC Maine Team
Liam Niles Male U16 Maine Team
Soren Nyhus Male EHSC Maine Team
Yacob Olins Male EHSC Maine Team
Patrick Parham Male U16 Maine Team
Tucker Pierce Male EHSC Maine Team
Justin Pietropaoli Male EHSC Maine Team
Simon Pratico Male EHSC Maine Team
Morgen Ray Male EHSC Maine Team
Isaiah Reid Male EHSC Maine Team
Nolan Rogers Male EHSC Maine Team
Chandler Rollins Male U16 Maine Team
Xavier Romanoski Male EHSC Maine Team
Ben Rooks Male U16 Maine Team
Elijah Ross Male U16 Maine Team
David Roy Male EHSC Maine Team
Lowell Ruck Male EHSC Maine Team
Dominic Sclafani Male EHSC Maine Team
Robert Sheils Male U16 Maine Team
Sam Smith Male EHSC Maine Team
Joel Soper Male U16 Maine Team
Adams Staples Male U16 Maine Team
Reed Stevens Male EHSC Maine Team
Caleb Streinz Male EHSC Maine Team
Makail Tipton Male U16 Maine Team
Kellen True Male EHSC Maine Team
roy varney Male EHSC Maine Team
Alfie Walker Male Both U16 & EHSC
Harrison Walters Male U16 Maine Team
Dillan Wells Male U16 Maine Team
S. Grady Welsh Male EHSC Maine Team
Marcus Wentworth Male EHSC Maine Team
Nicholas Werner Male U16 Maine Team