RIVER VALLEY HEALTHY COMMUNITIES COALITION

 

  LOC:Rumford, ME                  HEALTHY HEARTS 5K RUN/WALK     RACE ID: 20110515-1

      RIVER VALLEY HEALTHY             OFFICIAL RESULTS           DATE:    05/15/2011

 

     CLS

BIB  PLC CLS NAME                   MEM #       TIME        PACE

 Runner Female 17 & Under

 43   1 RF1  SYDNEY ORCUT           SO1        :46:25.20    9:17

 

 Runner Female 18 & Older

 47   1 RF2  AMY CHIASSON           AC1        :26:00.60    5:12

 19   2 RF2  TAMMY MARCELLINO       TM1        :27:11.70    5:26

 73   3 RF2  ERIN FARMINGTON        EF2        :27:15.40    5:27

 38   4 RF2  MONIQUE TRUNDY         MT1        :27:49.40    5:33

 14   5 RF2  LAURIEANN MILLIGAN     LM1        :28:06.60    5:37

 62   6 RF2  KAITLIN ARMSTRONG      KA1        :29:19.10    5:51

 35   7 RF2  HANNAH SINCLAIR        HS1        :29:27.00    5:53

 84   8 RF2  TERRY MASTERSON        TM2        :30:49.90    6:09

 44   9 RF2  KASEY DARNELL          KD2        :32:10.50    6:26

  5  10 RF2  ELAINE FERLAND         EF1        :32:44.50    6:32

  2  11 RF2  SHERRI VAUGHAN         SV1        :34:16.60    6:51

 71  12 RF2  DANIELLE BLOUIN        DB3        :35:59.50    7:11

  8  13 RF2  HANNAH DAVIS           HD1        :36:23.90    7:16

 15  14 RF2  KELLY GREENE           KG2        :36:59.60    7:23

 16  15 RF2  KATHLEEN KING          KK1        :37:00.00    7:24

  1  16 RF2  KATHRYN GALLANT        KG1        :39:52.50    7:58

 72  17 RF2  AMANDA DEIULIO         AD3        :43:40.30    8:44

 74  17 RF2  LIBBY PARR             LP1        :43:40.30    8:44

 48  19 RF2  MARIA MERRILL          MM1        :45:38.10    9:07

 

 Runner Male 17 & Under

 64   1 RM1  WILLIAM CUNNINGHAM     WC1        :20:59.50    4:11

 70   2 RM1  NELSON PEPIN           NP1        :21:20.50    4:16

 82   3 RM1  SAM SKIBITSKI          RS1        :32:00.90    6:24

 

 Runner Male 18 & Older

 76   1 RM2  DAN CROOKER            DC1        :17:27.10    3:29

 77   2 RM2  NICK WOODS             NW1        :19:43.60    3:56

 27   3 RM2  GUNNAR BRADBURY        GB1        :19:58.90    3:59

 34   4 RM2  BILLY NICOLS           BN1        :20:03.60    4:00

 49   5 RM2  WENDELL BLOOD          WB1        :20:24.80    4:04

 46   6 RM2  TYLER CHIASSON         TC1        :20:52.00    4:10

 75   7 RM2  KYLE HUTCHINSON        KH1        :21:20.50    4:16

 68   8 RM2  KEITH BRENNICK         KB2        :22:05.50    4:25

 11   9 RM2  BOB ARSENAULT          BA1        :22:11.60    4:26

 31  10 RM2  STEVE DAY              SD1        :22:27.30    4:29

 54  11 RM2  JEFF ARSENAULT         JA2        :22:37.70    4:31

  9  12 RM2  EDWARD DAWSON          ED1        :22:58.70    4:35

 39  13 RM2  MIKE BRENNICK          MB1        :23:56.90    4:47

 10  14 RM2  KYLE DAWSON            KD1        :24:21.80    4:52

 21  15 RM2  RANDY GUNTHER          RG1        :24:41.00    4:56

 33  16 RM2  GARY DOLLOFF           GD1        :25:13.30    5:02

 23  17 RM2  COREY PALMER           CP1        :25:47.90    5:09

 90  18 RM2  STEVE LAPOINTE         SL1        :26:00.70    5:12

  7  19 RM2  ANTHONY DAVIS          AD1        :26:52.20    5:22

 28  20 RM2  DEREK BRYANT           DB2        :29:51.70    5:58

 52  21 RM2  DONALD RAJANIEMI       DR1        :32:23.70    6:28

  3  22 RM2  JASON VAUGHAN          JV1        :33:08.70    6:37

 79  23 RM2  NOAH TANGUAY COLLINS   NT1        :33:33.70    6:42

 78  24 RM2  RANDY HOLMAN           RH2        :34:15.40    6:51

 42  25 RM2  ALAN ORCUTT            AO1        :34:16.00    6:51

 40  26 RM2  CHISTOPHER BRENNICK    CB1        :34:30.40    6:54

 17  27 RM2  HUNTER KING            HK1        :37:00.30    7:24

 85  28 RM2  NEIL CRONKHITE         NC1        :37:00.80    7:24

 88  29 RM2  DANIEL GAUVIN          DG2        :50:09.30   10:01

 

 Walker Female

 81   1 WF1  REBECCA MAYFIELD       RM1        :32:36.20    6:31

 80   1 WF1  CAM WELCH              CW1        :32:36.20    6:31

 24   3 WF1  CATHERINE JOHNSON      CJ1        :35:55.70    7:11

 53   4 WF1  JANINE ARCHIBALD       JA1        :41:23.80    8:16

 50   5 WF1  MITZI SEQUOIA          MS1        :43:10.70    8:38

 41   6 WF1  ASHLEY WALKER          AW1        :44:35.90    8:55

 61   7 WF1  CARLEEN HUTCHINSON     CH1        :44:38.10    8:55

 45   8 WF1  RONNIE HUTCHINSON      RH1        :45:11.80    9:02

 83   9 WF1  GLADYS CARVER          GC1        :46:25.20    9:17

 58  10 WF1  PAULA CUNNINGHAM       PC1        :47:07.30    9:25

 57  11 WF1  SHAWNEE AKERS          SA1        :47:07.70    9:25

 18  12 WF1  DENISE BLACKMAN        DB1        :47:36.30    9:31

 87  13 WF1  DOROTHY GAUVIN         DG1        :50:09.30   10:01

 66  14 WF1  SHARON GATES           SG2        :51:31.70   10:18

 86  15 WF1  PATTY DUGAY            PD2        :51:34.00   10:18

  4  16 WF1  KATHY WALKER           KW1        :51:41.10   10:20

 25  17 WF1  CINDY KUBIC            CK1        :52:29.10   10:29

 69  18 WF1  LUANN BUOTTE           LB2        :52:45.80   10:33

 51  19 WF1  BARBARA RAJANIEMI      BR1        :52:47.10   10:33

 32  20 WF1  PAULA DAY              PD1        :52:48.90   10:33

 55  21 WF1  ANN ARSENAULT          AA1        :53:34.20   10:42

 56  22 WF1  SUE PARENT             SP1        :53:36.10   10:43

 29  23 WF1  SUE GOULET             SG1        :54:26.30   10:53

 30  24 WF1  LIZ BEAUCHESNE         LB1        :54:28.80   10:53

 60  25 WF1  HOLLY COX              HC1        :59:48.60   11:57

  6  26 WF1  ANNETTE ROSS           AR1        :59:49.70   11:57

 59  27 WF1  JAIME COX              JC1        :59:51.00   11:58

 

Walker Male

 89   1 WM1  WILLIAM GATES          WG1        :51:31.80   10:18

 37   2 WM1  ARTHUR BOIVIN          AB1        :51:38.20   10:19

 26   3 WM1  KEVIN STANLEY          KS1        :52:27.70   10:29

 

Did Not Finish

 20   0 RM2  SCOTT NARBONNE         SN1       

 

Did Not Start

 12   0 RF2  JENNIFER HOLMES        JH1       

 13   0 RM2  SCOTT HOLMES           SH1       

 22   0 RF2  HEATHER HOLLENBACH     HH1       

 36   0 WF1  JOY HODGSON            JH2       

 63   0 RM2  KENNETH BAKER          KB1        

 65   0 RF1  SAMANTHA CUMMINGS      SC1       

 67   0 WF1  CAROL EMERY            CE1       

 

  90 COMPETITORS

 

 05/15/2011  RIVER VALLEY HEALTHY COMMUNITIES COALITN / HEALTHY HEARTS 5K